Illegal Dumping - North Maple Ave & East Turner Ave, Fresno.

Monday 28 January 2013 03:15:00 PM

Location: North Maple Avenue & East Turner Avenue, Fresno, CA 93702, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

There's trash on the corner of North Maple & East Turner Avenue.

Images

https://www.ivanfresno.org/images/reports/50_1_1366678504.jpg https://www.ivanfresno.org/images/reports/50_2_1366678508.jpg https://www.ivanfresno.org/images/reports/50_1_1366678676.jpg https://www.ivanfresno.org/images/reports/50_2_1366678680.jpg

Copyright © 2008 - 2019 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc