Illegal dumping - several 5 gallon plastic buckets of used oil.

Monday 10 December 2012 11:07:00 AM

Location: Golden State Front Rd, Fresno, CA 93725, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste


Used oil - Several 5 gal plastic buckets of used oil were found under a rail overpass, along Golden State Front Road just north of Golden State Blvd and North Ave. Buckets were open and under overpass.


Copyright © 2008 - 2024 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc