Terrible smell - sewer

Thursday 9 May 2024 10:51:12 AM

Location: 44779 S Lassen Ave, Huron, CA, USA

Categorie: Air


There is a terrible smell of sewer coming from the ez stop gas station - there is a history of this location having problems with their sewer.

Copyright © 2008 - 2024 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc