Refrigerator Dumped

Friday 10 June 2022 03:39:07 PM

Location: South Cedar Avenue

Categorie: Other

Description:

There is a refrigerator dumped on site, it's components are broken and have begun to scatter around.

Images

https://www.ivanfresno.org/images/reports/3FqDtC1654901160.jpg https://www.ivanfresno.org/images/reports/5M8LB21654901173.jpg

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc