Illegal dumping

Friday 6 May 2022 05:20:19 PM

Location: 175 South Cornelia Avenue, Fresno, CA, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Mattress, and garbage dumped on the side of the road. South of Fresno Memorial Gardens

Images

https://www.ivanfresno.org/images/reports/LLNoNG1652163834.jpeg https://www.ivanfresno.org/images/reports/bf9qxR1652163838.jpeg https://www.ivanfresno.org/images/reports/gLrPvE1652163839.jpeg https://www.ivanfresno.org/images/reports/p91Ln61652163841.jpeg

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc