Illegal Dumping and Foul smell

Monday 30 August 2021 07:52:26 PM

Location: Belmont and Grantland

Categorie: Other

Description:

Illegal dumping on the side of the road of S and A Farms on the streets of Belmont and Grantland in Fresno. There are 2 mattresses, 3 chairs, and lots of trash piled on the road. Across the street on row 96 of Grantland there is a white bag with a foul smell like something is rotting.

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc