Car Street Junk

Thursday 11 March 2021 03:21:39 PM

Location: 15906 Santa Clara Ave Cantua Creek CA 93608

Categorie: Other

Description:

For a long time, this man has been disassembling a large number of vehicles with substantial damage, blocking sidewalks, dumpsters, fire water hydrant, and filling the street with old cars. All neighbors feel highly insecure and when it’s dark, we cannot take out the trash to the dumpsters since we cannot see where we walk with cars and car parts scattered everywhere. Please help us. Last year, the sherif sent tow trucks, but only took the cars on the street, not the ones on the sidewalk. Yet, this man did not care and brought over more vehicles.

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc