Feces in the streets

Sunday 8 November 2020 11:52:02 AM

Location: Amandako mobile home park

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

There is what appears to be a broken pipe leaking sewage into the streets. This is a health concern due to the fact that this has not been fixed and is left unattended I asked a neighbor and she told me this is the 3rd day of the leak.

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc