Illegal Dumping in Alley

Thursday 25 June 2020 01:08:56 PM

Location: 2055 East Lewis Avenue, Fresno, CA, USA

Categorie: Other

Description:

Potentially a dead animal dumped in bags in alley

Images

https://www.ivanfresno.org/images/reports/zjhCpS1593115838.jpeg

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc