Illegally dumped trash

Monday 27 January 2020 01:12:02 PM

Location: PO BOX 303

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Illegally dumped garbage all over the place. Mattresses, e-waste, furniture and other junk.

Images

https://www.ivanfresno.org/images/reports/m4g0SJ1580159629.jpg

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc