Oil illegally dumped

Sunday 26 January 2020 01:00:54 PM

Location: CA-269, Huron, CA, USA

Categorie: Toxic Substances

Description:

Containers of used motor oil. East side of lassen Avenue, just north of town, before first bridge

Images

https://www.ivanfresno.org/images/reports/dmKnVr1580072781.jpg

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc