Trash blocking the road

Monday 16 September 2019 01:31:14 PM

Location: Intersection of Beran Way and Valentine Ave. Fresno CA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

There is so much trash on the road on W. Beran Way (close to the intersection of Valentine and W. Beran) that it is almost impossible to drive by.

Copyright © 2008 - 2019 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc