Illegal dumping in Huron.

Wednesday 17 October 2012 01:12:00 PM

Location: Cherry Street & Granada Street, Huron, CA 93234, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Mattresses and couch near dumpster next to labor camp.

Images

https://www.ivanfresno.org/images/reports/18_1_1367073383.jpg

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc