Illegal dumping

Friday 1 September 2017 06:55:31 PM

Location: Medical Center Dr E, Clovis, CA 93611, USA

Categorie: Water

Description:

People are polluting our water. Dumping into storm drain.

Copyright © 2008 - 2018 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc