Illega

Thursday 22 June 2017 02:39:21 PM

Location: E Dakota and Chestnut Diagonal, Fresno CA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

A mattress and yard waste are piled just south of the intersection of E Dakota and Chestnut Diagonal. This is a site where illegal dumping occurs on a regular basis.

Images

https://www.ivanfresno.org/images/reports/KFcTg11498167774.jpg

Copyright © 2008 - 2018 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc