Illegal Dumping

Thursday 22 June 2017 02:36:58 PM

Location: Corner of E Dakota and Chestnut Diagonal, Fresno CA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

A mattress, debris and yard waste are piled on the south of the intersection of E Dakota and Chestnut Diagonal, Fresno CA. This is a site of chronic illegal dumping.

Copyright © 2008 - 2018 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc